Програма U19

датакръгмачрезултат
16.07.2017,
10:00 ч
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есенСокол (Марково) - Берое (Стара Загора)4:2
12.08.2017,
18:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), I кръгЛокомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора)0:0
27.01.2018,
14:00 ч
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролетБерое (Стара Загора) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)2:1
03.02.2018,
14:00 ч
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролетБерое (Стара Загора) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)0:1
19.08.2017,
18:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), II кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Левски (София)1:1
26.08.2017,
18:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), III кръгСептември (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)2:1
02.09.2017,
17:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), IV кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Ботев (Пловдив)3:1
09.09.2017,
16:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), V кръгЦСКА-София (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)2:2
16.09.2017,
16:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), VI кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)5:0
24.09.2017,
16:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), VII кръгЧерно море (Варна) - Берое (Стара Загора)3:1
30.09.2017,
16:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), VIII кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Ботев (Враца)5:0
07.10.2017,
12:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), IX кръгСлавия 1913 (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)2:2
15.10.2017,
15:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), X кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)4:1
18.10.2017,
15:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XI кръгДунав 2010 (Русе) - Берое (Стара Загора)1:0
22.10.2017,
15:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XII кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)1:1
28.10.2017,
14:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XIII кръгПирин (Благоевград) - Берое (Стара Загора)0:1
19.11.2017,
14:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XIV кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Марек 1915 (Дупница)5:1
26.11.2017,
14:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XV кръгМонтана 1921 (Монтана) - Берое (Стара Загора)0:1
25.02.2018,
13:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XVI кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)1:1
18.04.2018,
15:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XVII кръгЛевски (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)3:0
10.03.2018,
14:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XVIII кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Септември (София)1:2
14.03.2018,
14:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XIX кръгБотев (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора)2:1
01.04.2018,
15:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XX кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - ЦСКА-София (София)1:1
05.04.2018,
15:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXI кръгНефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Берое (Стара Загора)1:1
15.04.2018,
15:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXII кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Черно море (Варна)2:2
22.04.2018,
15:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXIII кръгБотев (Враца) - Берое (Стара Загора)1:2
29.04.2018,
15:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXIV кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Славия 1913 (София)2:1
03.05.2018,
16:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXV кръгЧерноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Берое (Стара Загора)3:2
07.05.2018,
16:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXVI кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Дунав 2010 (Русе)2:1
11.05.2018,
17:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXVII кръгЛудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Берое (Стара Загора)2:1
19.05.2018,
17:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXVIII кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Пирин (Благоевград)1:2
26.05.2018,
17:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXIX кръгМарек 1915 (Дупница) - Берое (Стара Загора)1:2
02.06.2018,
17:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXX кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)5:0