Fixtures and Results

Date Place Tournament Game Result
10.07.2012, 18:00 Smolyan, Septemvri st. Friendly Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Pirin (Gotse Delchev) 1:1
12.07.2012, 18:00 Smolyan, Septemvri st. Friendly Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Minyor (Pernik) 0:1
21.07.2012, 18:00 Slovenia, Zrece Friendly Dravinya (Slovensko konice, Slovenia) Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:2
24.07.2012, 18:00 Slovenia, Zrece Friendly Gornik (Zabrze, Poland) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:2
26.07.2012, 19:00 Slovenia, Zrece Friendly Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Dinamo (Tbilisi, Georgia) 1:2
28.07.2012, 18:30 Slovenia, Zrece Friendly OFK Beograd (Belgrad, Serbia) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:2
30.07.2012, 17:00 Slovenia, Zrece Friendly Rudar (Trbvolie, Slovenia) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:2
03.08.2012, 20:00 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. Friendly Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Svetkavitza (Targovishte) 1:2
11.08.2012, 20:00 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. „А“ Grupa, 1 Spieltag Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Botev (Vratza) 4:0
19.08.2012, 20:00 Разград, ст. Лудогорец Арена „А“ Grupa, 2 Spieltag Ludgorets (Raazgrad) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:1
26.08.2012, 20:00 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. „А“ Grupa, 3 Spieltag Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Etar 1924 (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:0
01.09.2012, 18:00 Sofia, Slavia st. „А“ Grupa, 4 Spieltag Slavia 1913 (Sofia) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 6:1
08.09.2012, 18:30 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. Friendly Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Kaliakra (Kavarna) 4:0
16.09.2012, 20:00 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. „А“ Grupa, 5 Spieltag Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Levski (Sofia) 1:2
22.09.2012, 17:00 Plovdiv, Hristo Botev st. „А“ Grupa, 6 Spieltag Botev (Plovdiv) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:2
30.09.2012, 19:00 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. „А“ Grupa, 7 Spieltag Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Montana 1921 (Montana) 2:2
05.10.2012, 16:00 Varna, Ticha st. „А“ Grupa, 8 Spieltag Cherno more (Varna) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:1
17.10.2012, 18:00 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. „А“ Grupa, 9 Spieltag Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Chernomorets (Burgas) 0:1
27.10.2012, 18:00 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. „А“ Grupa, 10 Spieltag Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Pirin (Gotse Delchev) 2:3
31.10.2012, 18:00 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. Cup of Bulgaria, 1/16-final (Hinspiel) Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Akademik (Svishtov) 1:0
04.11.2012, 14:30 Sofia, Slavia st. „А“ Grupa, 11 Spieltag Lokomotiv (Sofia) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:2
10.11.2012, 16:30 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. „А“ Grupa, 12 Spieltag Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Litex (Lovech) 1:0
18.11.2012, 14:30 Sofia, Vasil Levski st. „А“ Grupa, 13 Spieltag CSKA (Sofia) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0
23.11.2012, 13:00 Svishtov, Akademik st. Cup of Bulgaria, 1/16-final (Rückspiel) Akademik (Svishtov) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:3
28.11.2012, 16:30 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. „А“ Grupa, 14 Spieltag Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:2
02.12.2012, 14:00 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. Cup of Bulgaria, 1/8-final (Hinspiel) Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Lokomotiv (Mezdra) 4:0
09.12.2012, 14:00 Pernik, Minyor st. „А“ Grupa, 15 Spieltag Minyor (Pernik) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:0
15.12.2012, 13:00 Mezdra, Metalurg st. Cup of Bulgaria, 1/8-final (Rückspiel) Lokomotiv (Mezdra) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:4
23.01.2013, 14:30 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. Friendly Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Botev (Galabovo) 4:0
26.01.2013, 14:30 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. Friendly Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Vidima-Rakovski (Sevlievo) 3:2
01.02.2013, 14:30 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. Friendly Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Lyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) 3:0
09.02.2013, 14:00 Burgas, Campus Gnezdo na akuli Friendly Chernomorets (Burgas) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1
13.02.2013, 14:30 Nova Zagora, Zagorets st. Friendly Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:1
16.02.2013, 15:00 Plovdiv, Plovdiv st. Friendly Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:1
20.02.2013, 14:30 Stara Zagora, Trace Arena Friendly Vereya (Stara Zagora) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:2
22.02.2013, 15:00 Burgas, Campus Gnezdo na akuli Friendly Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Amkar (Perm, Russia) 0:1
02.03.2013, 15:30 Vratza, Hristo Botev st. News7 football championship, 16 Spieltag Botev (Vratza) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0
10.03.2013, 18:00 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. News7 football championship, 17 Spieltag Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Ludogorets (Razgrad) 0:0
13.03.2013, 17:30 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. Cup of Bulgaria, 1/4-final (first leg) Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Pirin (Gotse Delchev 1:0
16.03.2013, 15:30 Sliven, Hadzhi Dimitar st. News7 football championship, 18 Spieltag Etar 1924 (Veliko Tarnovo) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:2
21.03.2013, 15:30 Lyubimets, Gradski st. Friendly ELyubimets 2007 (Lyubimets) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0
23.03.2013, 11:00 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. Friendly Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Beroe U19 (Stara Zagora) 0:0
30.03.2013, 18:00 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. News7 football championship, 19 Spieltag Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1
03.04.2013, 16:00 Gotse Delchev, Gradski st. Cup of Bulgaria, 1/4-final (second leg) Pirin (Gotse Delchev) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:3
07.04.2013, 16:00 Sofia, Georgi Asparuhov st. News7 football championship, 20 Spieltag Levski (Sofia) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0
10.04.2013, 18:00 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. News7 football championship, 21 Spieltag Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Botev (Plovdiv) 2:1
14.04.2013, 17:00 Montana, Ogosta st. News7 football championship, 22 Spieltag Montana 1921 (Montana) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:3
18.04.2013, 15:30 Sofia, Slavia st. Cup of Bulgaria, 1/2-final (first leg) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0
21.04.2013, 17:00 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. News7 football championship, 23 Spieltag Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Cherno more (Varna) 1:0
25.04.2013, 17:30 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. Cup of Bulgaria, 1/2-final (second leg) Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0
28.04.2013, 19:00 Burgas, Lazur st. News7 football championship, 24 Spieltag Chernomorets (Burgas) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1
04.05.2013, 18:00 Gotse Delchev, Gradski st. News7 football championship, 25 Spieltag Pirin (Gotse Delchev) – Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0
07.05.2013, 20:00 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. News7 football championship, 26 Spieltag Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Lokomotiv (Sofia)
11.05.2013, 18:00 Lovech, Gradski st. News7 football championship, 27 Spieltag Litex (Lovech) – Beroe (Stara Zagora)
15.05.2013, 17:30 Lovech, Gradski st. Cup of Bulgaria, Final Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Levski (Sofia)
19.05.2013, 15:45 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. News7 football championship, 28 Spieltag Beroe (Stara Zagora) – CSKA (Sofia)
22.05.2013, 18:00 Plovdiv, Lokomotiv st. News7 football championship, 29 Spieltag Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) – Beroe (Stara Zagora)
25.05.2013, 18:00 Stara Zagora, Beroe st. News7 football championship, 30 Spieltag Beroe (Stara Zagora) – Minyor (Pernik)