Програма U17

датакръгмачрезултат
07.08.2020,
18:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), I кръгАрда 1924 (Кърджали) - Берое (Стара Загора)1:2
15.08.2020,
18:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), II кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Сокол (Марково)1:0
19.08.2020,
11:30 ч
Елитна група (U-17), III кръгДунав (Русе) - Берое (Стара Загора)0:1
23.08.2020,
11:30 ч
Елитна група (U-17), IV кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)0:2
27.08.2020,
18:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), V кръгСпартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора)0:0
30.08.2020,
17:30 ч
Елитна група (U-17), VI кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)7:0
12.09.2020,
11:30 ч
Елитна група (U-17), VII кръгДобруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Берое (Стара Загора)3:4
19.09.2020,
12:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), VIII кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)2:3
29.09.2020,
12:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), IX кръгЧерно море (Варна) - Берое (Стара Загора)4:2
04.10.2020,
11:30 ч
Елитна група (U-17), X кръгБотев (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора)3:2
11.10.2020,
12:30 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XI кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Спартак 1918 (Варна)2:0
18.10.2020,
15:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XII кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали)2:1
25.10.2020,
13:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XIII кръгСокол (Марково) - Берое (Стара Загора)0:3
31.10.2020,
14:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XIV кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Дунав (Русе)2:0
08.11.2020,
12:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XV кръгЛудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Берое (Стара Загора)4:1
06.03.2021,
13:30 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XVI кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив)1:0
14.03.2021,
15:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XVII кръгЧерноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Берое (Стара Загора)1:3
19.03.2021,
12:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XVIII кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)6:0
28.03.2021,
14:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XIX кръгЛокомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора)4:0
09.04.2021,
16:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XX кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Черно море (Варна)0:1
18.04.2021,
16:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XXI кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Ботев (Пловдив)0:2
22.04.2021,
12:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XXII кръгСпартак 1918 (Варна) - Берое (Стара Загора)1:1
28.04.2021,
15:30 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XXIII кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив)4:1
09.05.2021,
10:30 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XXIV кръгЧерно море (Варна) - Берое (Стара Загора)2:0
16.05.2021,
15:30 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XXV кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)3:2
23.05.2021,
11:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XXVI кръгПирин (Благоевград) - Берое (Стара Загора)2:1
30.05.2021,
17:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XXVII кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Славия 1913 (София)3:1
06.06.2021,
18:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XXVIII кръгСпартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора)2:0
13.06.2021,
17:30 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XXIX кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Черно море (Варна)2:3
16.06.2021,
18:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XXX кръгЕтър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Берое (Стара Загора)2:2
21.06.2021,
18:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XXXI кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Пирин (Благоевград)1:0
25.06.2021,
18:00 ч
Елитна група (U-17), XXXII кръгСлавия 1913 (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)3:4