Програма U19

датакръгмачрезултат
11.07.2020,
11:00 ч
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есенБерое /юн.ст./ (Ст.Загора) - Загорец (Нова Загора)1:5
18.07.2020,
11:00 ч
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есенБерое /юн.ст./ (Ст.Загора) - Хасково (Хасково)6:0
25.07.2020,
18:30 ч
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есенБорислав 2009 (Първомай) - Берое /юн.ст./ (Ст.Загора)4:4
01.08.2020 *
 
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есенЛевски (Карлово) - Берое /юн.ст./ (Ст.Загора)
16.01.2021,
14:30 ч
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролетБерое /юн.ст./ (Ст.Загора) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)0:1
20.01.2021,
14:30 ч
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролетБерое /юн.ст./ (Ст.Загора) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен)2:0
23.01.2021,
15:00 ч
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролетБерое /юн.ст./ (Ст.Загора) - Розова долина (Казанлък)0:1
03.02.2021,
14:00 ч
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролетЛевски (Карлово) - Берое /юн.ст./ (Ст.Загора)2:0
08.08.2020,
18:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), I кръгЦарско село 2015 (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)1:3
14.08.2020,
18:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), II кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)4:1
22.08.2020,
18:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), III кръгЛудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Берое (Стара Загора)3:0
26.08.2020,
18:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), IV кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Ботев (Пловдив)0:1
29.08.2020,
17:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), V кръгВитоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Берое (Стара Загора)2:2
11.09.2020,
17:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), VII кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)0:0
16.09.2020,
17:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), VIII кръгНефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Берое (Стара Загора)1:0
25.09.2020,
17:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), IX кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Черно море (Варна)0:0
30.09.2020,
16:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), X кръгПирин (Благоевград) - Берое (Стара Загора)0:0
05.10.2020,
16:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XI кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Национал (София)3:0
11.10.2020,
16:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XII кръгСлавия 1913 (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)2:1
17.10.2020,
15:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XIII кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - ЦСКА-София (София)0:1
25.02.2021,
13:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XIV кръгСокол (Марково) - Берое (Стара Загора)2:0
04.03.2021,
13:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XV кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Септември (София)0:2
07.11.2020,
14:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XVI кръгЛокомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора)2:1
14.11.2020,
14:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XVII кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Левски (София)1:1
07.03.2021,
12:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XVIII кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Царско село 2015 (София)1:3
13.03.2021,
15:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XIX кръгХебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Берое (Стара Загора)0:2
17.03.2021,
15:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XX кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)0:2
20.03.2021,
15:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXI кръгБотев (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора)3:1
27.03.2021,
16:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXII кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)3:0
17.04.2021,
16:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXIV кръгМонтана 1921 (Монтана) - Берое (Стара Загора)1:1
21.04.2021,
14:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXV кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)5:2
24.04.2021,
16:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXVI кръгЧерно море (Варна) - Берое (Стара Загора)1:0
27.04.2021,
16:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXVII кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Пирин (Благоевград)0:4
08.05.2021,
17:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXVIII кръгНационал (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)0:0
15.05.2021,
17:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXIX кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Славия 1913 (София)0:0
18.05.2021,
17:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXX кръгЦСКА-София (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)2:0
22.05.2021,
17:30 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXXI кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Сокол (Марково)3:1
12.06.2021,
18:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXXII кръгСептември (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)2:0
19.06.2021,
18:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXXIII кръгБерое (Стара Загора) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)0:2
26.06.2021,
18:00 ч
Елитна група (U-19), XXXIV кръгЛевски (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)0:2